Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Emil and the Detectives | 1964 | | ||||
13 | Titanic | 1997 | | ||||
10 | Irrational Man | 2015 | | ||||
02 | The Bad Batch | 2016 | | ||||
29 | Oh, Ramona! | 2019 | | ||||
08 | How It Ends | 2018 | | ||||
22 | Atomic Blonde | 2017 | | ||||
28 | Get Out | 2017 | | ||||
20 | Mission: Impossible – Fallout | 2018 | | ||||
16 | Blade Runner 2049 | 2017 | | ||||
12 | Faster | 2010 | | ||||
11 | The Tourist | 2010 | | ||||
21 | Mindhorn | 2016 | |