Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close | 2011 | | ||||
31 | The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel | 2011 | | ||||
27 | Cool It | 2010 | | ||||
16 | As It Is in Heaven | 2004 | | Read the review | |||
09 | The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn – Part 2 | 2012 | | ||||
09 | Red Lights | 2012 | | ||||
05 | Primal Fear | 1996 | | ||||
03 | Silver Linings Playbook | 2012 | | ||||
03 | Lawless | 2012 | | ||||
02 | 12 Angry Men | 1957 | | ||||
01 | Straw Dogs | 2011 | | ||||
27 | Mirror Mirror | 2012 | | ||||
25 | Paperman | 2012 | | Read the review | |||
23 | Zero Dark Thirty | 2012 | | ||||
22 | Anna Karenina | 2012 | | ||||
22 | Heima | 2007 | | ||||
18 | The Quiet American | 2002 | | ||||
17 | Robot & Frank | 2012 | | ||||
15 | Drive | 2011 | | ||||
02 | Skyfall | 2012 | |