My ranking of the Hellraiser franchise. It... might be disputable, actually. I've only seen everything after 5 once.
Child's Play ranked
My ranking of the Child's Play franchise. It is indisputable.
Saw ranked
My ranking of the Saw franchise. It is indisputable.
Conjuring ranked
My ranking of the Conjuring franchise. It is indisputable.
Children of the Corn ranked
My ranking of the Children of the Corn franchise. It is indisputable.
Fast and Furious ranked
My ranking of the Fast and Furious franchise. It is indisputable.
Scream ranked
My ranking of the Scream franchise. It is indisputable.
Shyamalan Ranked
My ranking of M Night Shyamalan's movies (minus the first two, which I haven't seen but has anyone?). It is…
Michael Bay ranked
My ranking of Michael Bay's films. It is indisputable.
Texas Chainsaw Massacre ranked
My ranking of the Texas Chainsaw Massacre franchise. It is indisputable.
Silent Night Deadly Night ranked
My ranking of the Silent Night Deadly Night franchise. It is indisputable.
Halloween ranked
My ranking of the Halloween franchise. It is indisputable.