Jandy Hardesty’s review published on Letterboxd:
How it entered my Flickchart:
Wild Strawberries > The Two Mrs. Carrolls
Wild Strawberries > My Favorite Wife
Wild Strawberries > Up in the Air
Wild Strawberries < The Long Goodbye
Wild Strawberries < Mildred Pierce
Wild Strawberries < Taxi Driver
Wild Strawberries < Dr. Strangelove
Wild Strawberries < The Grapes of Wrath
Wild Strawberries < The Gay Divorcee
Wild Strawberries > Love Actually
Wild Strawberries < Memento
Final ranking #205/3315