Jonathan has logged 28 entries for films during June 2012.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | Piranha II: The Spawning | 1982 | | ||||
26 | Galaxy of Terror | 1981 | | ||||
24 | The Grey | 2011 | | ||||
20 | Napoleon Dynamite | 2004 | | ||||
20 | The Cabin in the Woods | 2011 | | ||||
19 | Journey 2: The Mysterious Island | 2012 | | ||||
18 | The Resurrected | 1991 | | ||||
18 | Brain Damage | 1988 | | ||||
17 | Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance | 2011 | | ||||
14 | Blow Out | 1981 | | ||||
13 | Bottle Rocket | 1996 | | ||||
12 | Alien | 1979 | | ||||
11 | Anguish | 1987 | | ||||
10 | Daughters of Darkness | 1971 | | ||||
10 | 50/50 | 2011 | | ||||
10 | Beverly Hills Cop | 1984 | | ||||
10 | Rampart | 2011 | | ||||
09 | Hollow Man | 2000 | | ||||
09 | Snake Eyes | 1998 | | ||||
09 | Cookers | 2001 | | ||||
09 | A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master | 1988 | | ||||
08 | Miami Vice | 2006 | | ||||
08 | Prometheus | 2012 | | ||||
07 | My Bloody Valentine | 2009 | | ||||
04 | Terminator Salvation | 2009 | | ||||
03 | Terminator 2: Judgment Day | 1991 | | ||||
02 | The Terminator | 1984 | | ||||
01 | Mirror Mirror | 2012 | | Read the review |