I pretty much enjoy all these films, (except possibly Shaggy D.A, though I haven't seen it in a while.), so…
The Dean Jones Disney Canon, Ranked
This list was inevitable. Ranking do put into consideration the full Dean Jones performance as well as the overall quality…
Star Treking
In the past two months, I've gone from having just seen Wrath of Kahn to being a complete Star Trek…
There are too many great Disney Animated films.
Know that 41 and up are films I really love, 42-54 are films I quite enjoy, and the bottom three…
Tarantino'd
Hard list cause they're all so good.
But the Japan sequences in Kill Bill Vol 1 are too good not…
Bondzilla Rankings - Godzilla films
Same as the Bond list, I'll be ranking the films as we go along, and see where everything ends up…
Coen Crazy
Another one of those lists where there is just too much good, so you end up ranking things lower than…
Bondzilla Rankings - Bond Films
As the Bondzilla Podcast goes through the Bond Films, I'll rank them all and see where we end up in…