Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning | 2012 | | ||||
28 | The Grand Budapest Hotel | 2014 | | Read the review | |||
07 | The Lone Ranger | 2013 | | Read the review | |||
06 | The Dark Knight Rises | 2012 | | Read the review | |||
13 | Prometheus | 2012 | | Read the review | |||
07 | Paranormal Activity 3 | 2011 | | ||||
03 | Detachment | 2011 | | Read the review | |||
22 | Contagion | 2011 | | ||||
23 | Anonymous | 2011 | | Read the review | |||
05 | Carnage | 2011 | | Read the review | |||
28 | Beginners | 2010 | | Read the review | |||
18 | The Adjustment Bureau | 2011 | | Read the review | |||
18 | Death Proof | 2007 | | Read the review | |||
11 | The Darjeeling Limited | 2007 | | ||||
07 | Polisse | 2011 | | ||||
02 | Moon | 2009 | | Read the review | |||
29 | Drive | 2011 | | Read the review | |||
28 | Irreversible | 2002 | |