Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets | 2017 | | ||||
19 | Baby Driver | 2017 | | ||||
23 | Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind | 2004 | | Read the review | |||
16 | Enter the Void | 2009 | | Read the review | |||
10 | The Matrix | 1999 | | Read the review | |||
10 | Sunshine | 2007 | | Read the review | |||
06 | Hugo | 2011 | | Read the review | |||
06 | The Grey | 2011 | | Read the review | |||
05 | The Avengers | 2012 | | Read the review | |||
30 | Chronicle | 2012 | | Read the review | |||
20 | Equilibrium | 2002 | | Read the review | |||
12 | Johnny Mnemonic | 1995 | | Read the review | |||
03 | Midnight in Paris | 2011 | | Read the review |