This year I decided to make things right and, like many people already, I'll keep a ranking list of all the titles I watch , except rewatches.
Here's to a great year in Cinema.
1st entry: A.C.O.D.
25th entry: Last Vegas
50th entry: Stewart Francis: Tour de Francis
75th entry: The Man Who Wasn't There
100th entry: Road to Morocco
125th entry: The Amazing Spider-Man 2
150th entry: Friend
175th entry: Neighbors
200th entry: The Secret of Kells
225th entry: Locke
250th entry: The Immigrant
275th entry: The War Room
300th entry: Live Flesh
325th entry: Jodorowsky's Dune
350th entry: The Selfish Giant
375th entry: Bill Burr: I'm Sorry You Feel That Way
383th entry: The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies