Ari has logged 23 entries for films during September 2012.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Kuningas Litmanen | 2012 | | Read the review | |||
29 | Mallrats | 1995 | | Read the review | |||
23 | Waltz with Bashir | 2008 | | Read the review | |||
22 | Killshot | 2008 | | Read the review | |||
21 | The Bourne Legacy | 2012 | | Read the review | |||
20 | Drag Me to Hell | 2009 | | Read the review | |||
19 | Sea Wolf | 2009 | | Read the review | |||
18 | Cosmopolis | 2012 | | Read the review | |||
17 | Wish You Were Here | 2012 | | Read the review | |||
16 | A Good Old Fashioned Orgy | 2011 | | Read the review | |||
15 | Machete | 2010 | | Read the review | |||
14 | Moonrise Kingdom | 2012 | | Read the review | |||
12 | The Bourne Ultimatum | 2007 | | Read the review | |||
11 | The Hunter | 2011 | | Read the review | |||
10 | A Better Life | 2011 | | Read the review | |||
09 | Funny Games | 2007 | | Read the review | |||
09 | The Bourne Supremacy | 2004 | | Read the review | |||
08 | The Men Who Stare at Goats | 2009 | | Read the review | |||
08 | Chinatown | 1974 | | ||||
07 | The Book of Eli | 2010 | | ||||
04 | The Bourne Identity | 2002 | | Read the review | |||
03 | The Fifth Element | 1997 | | Read the review | |||
01 | Ip Man | 2008 | |