πππβππ π¨ππ€ has logged 4 entries for films rated during November 2018.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | The Pornographers | 1966 | | Read the review | |||
23 | Bridge of Japan | 1956 | | Read the review | |||
18 | The Tree of Life | 2011 | | Read the review | |||
14 | Terrorizers | 1986 | | Read the review |