I think you can see i still have some bigg ones to see, but i am getting closer to getting…
Ranking: Marvel shows
I personally think that loki is the best marvel show so far, because the mcu. The most of these shows…
Ranking: Pixar movies
My ranking of all the pixar movies Pixar films have a unique ability to evoke a wide range of emotions…
Ranking: Spider-man movies
The Spiderman movies have come a long way since the first one was released in 2002, and each one has…
Ranking: Star wars
As the years go by i'm starting to like Star Wars les and les. The insanly toxic communatie and lliterally…
Ranking: Harry Potter
I have a deep form of nostaia from these movie. This is a verry personal list. I want to revised…
Ranking: Martin Scorsese
Martin Scorsese is one of the most influential and respected filmmakers of all time. His career has spanned five decades,…
Ranking: Avatar
Why so manny movies
Ranking: The Fantastic beatst movies
Don't like these movies but i'm a big Harry Potter guy so need to make a list.
The main issue…
Ranking: James Bond movies
I put together a ranking of all the James Bond movies, and it was a blast watching them all! I…