open to suggestions
Pixar RANKED
3-7 are tied
DCEU RANKED
I can't believe there are 3 good ones now. Super weird to think about. EDIT: FOUR!?!?! THERE ARE FOUR GOOD…
Makoto Shinkai RANKED
#1 is LIGHTYEARS above everything else.
open to suggestions
3-7 are tied
I can't believe there are 3 good ones now. Super weird to think about. EDIT: FOUR!?!?! THERE ARE FOUR GOOD…
#1 is LIGHTYEARS above everything else.