Never Tear Us Apart - This will be worth remembering next time you visit family you haven’t seen before. 3/5
Awake - So sleeping pills wasn’t an option? Or for that matter an house call nurse visit? 2.5/5
Crazy for You - Taking to the next level over being obsessed with love and polka dots. 2.5/5
The Mill at Calder’s End - Continued confirmation that mills are evil and should burn. 4/5
Roid Rage - Truly a pain in the ass in every sense of the word. 1.5/5
Feeder - Definitely killing for inspiration has never been so literal. 3.5/5
Timothy - And this is why I don’t watch after kids. 3/5
Ghost Train - No lie. I would probably…