Flimmykins has logged 35 entries for films rated .
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 25th Hour | 2002 | | ||||
29 | The Descent | 2005 | | ||||
12 | Cold Fish | 2010 | | ||||
31 | Children of Men | 2006 | | ||||
26 | Sicario | 2015 | | ||||
27 | Dune | 2021 | | ||||
23 | Event Horizon | 1997 | | ||||
24 | Snowpiercer | 2013 | | ||||
08 | Brokeback Mountain | 2005 | | ||||
23 | Cuties | 2020 | | ||||
11 | Nocturnal Animals | 2016 | | ||||
22 | In the Mood for Love | 2000 | | ||||
17 | The Last Duel | 2021 | | ||||
22 | American Beauty | 1999 | | ||||
07 | Psycho | 1960 | | ||||
12 | Little Women | 2019 | | ||||
31 | Audition | 1999 | | ||||
19 | Fireworks | 1997 | | ||||
22 | Rebels of the Neon God | 1992 | | ||||
28 | Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo | 2012 | | ||||
24 | Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance | 2009 | | ||||
22 | Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone | 2007 | | ||||
20 | Lesson of the Evil | 2012 | | ||||
01 | The Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya | 2010 | | ||||
09 | Tenet | 2020 | | ||||
14 | The Last Black Man in San Francisco | 2019 | | ||||
01 | Blade Runner | 1982 | | ||||
02 | Swiss Army Man | 2016 | | ||||
12 | You Were Never Really Here | 2017 | | ||||
22 | Tokyo Idols | 2017 | | ||||
21 | Kung Pow: Enter the Fist | 2002 | | ||||
20 | The Death of Stalin | 2017 | | ||||
21 | World of Tomorrow | 2015 | | ||||
15 | Léon: The Professional | 1994 | | ||||
13 | Filth | 2013 | |