iana has logged 7 entries for films rated during July 2019.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | The Gift | 2000 | | ||||
13 | The Day the Earth Stood Still | 2008 | | ||||
12 | Johnny Mnemonic | 1995 | | ||||
11 | Flying | 1986 | | ||||
10 | Much Ado About Nothing | 1993 | | ||||
09 | Bram Stoker's Dracula | 1992 | | Read the review | |||
08 | Ghost World | 2001 | |