scott has logged 24 entries for films during May 2017.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | I Am Jane Doe | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
30 | The Babushkas of Chernobyl | 2015 | | Read the review | |||
29 | Baywatch | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
27 | Paris Is Burning | 1990 | | Read the review | |||
27 | The Red Turtle | 2016 | | Read the review | |||
25 | Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
23 | The Exorcist | 1973 | | Read the review | |||
20 | Colossal | 2016 | | Read the review | |||
20 | Snatched | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
17 | Zero Dark Thirty | 2012 | | Read the review | |||
16 | Dogtooth | 2009 | | Read the review | |||
15 | The Tree of Life | 2011 | | Read the review | |||
14 | Machines | 2016 | | Read the review | |||
12 | Miss Sloane | 2016 | | Read the review | |||
11 | Alien: Covenant | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
10 | King Arthur: Legend of the Sword | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
09 | Enter the Void | 2009 | | Read the review | |||
08 | Prometheus | 2012 | | Read the review | |||
06 | Goat | 2016 | | Read the review | |||
05 | The Levelling | 2016 | | Read the review | |||
05 | Their Finest | 2016 | | Read the review | |||
02 | A Dark Song | 2016 | | Read the review | |||
02 | Sleepless | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
01 | A Dog's Purpose | 2017 | | Read the review |