approximately my 100th list about movies that make me cry. these are the top dogs
2023 RANKED
MAGIC MIKE’S LAST DANCE FOREVER
2024 RANKED
women in stem
'80s boys: tormented and gorgeous
literally maybe my favorite subgenre of all time
christopher nolan ranked
fuck i love him
twilight saga ranked
team edward til death ❤️
100: the favorite ones
pretty much ranked, a work in progress and always shifting!
bros by wolf alice
best portrayals of siblinghood in film (where the wild things is on here solely cause it reminds me of my…
yorgos lanthimos ranked
I'm just right