jezzicuh has logged 7 entries for films during March 2017.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | The Lobster | 2015 | | Read the review | |||
18 | Silver Streak | 1976 | | Read the review | |||
18 | Ghost in the Shell | 1995 | | Read the review | |||
18 | Killers | 2014 | | Read the review | |||
12 | The Neon Demon | 2016 | | Read the review | |||
11 | Doctor Strange | 2016 | | ||||
04 | Ouija: Origin of Evil | 2016 | | Read the review |