Nicholas Hammond forever
X-men Ranked
LB took out the Rogue Cut. I had it between Deadpool and The Wolverine. *
2023 Ranked
if it ends up like last year, this one will be tossed too
Christmas Horror Movies
List ranked in order of "how christmas it is" then by enjoyment.
I'm not counting "The Lodge" as it doesnt…
Godzilla (and friends) Ranked
Contamination is the standin for Cozilla*
SHOWA monsters
Halloween Ranked
Letterboxd wont let me enter the Producer's Cut sep, so I did it myself
Fav 80s Horror
* only used 1 per official franchise*