Krissie has written 18 reviews for films rated .
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Quantum of Solace 2008
out of all the ones with Daniel Craig this one is the most boring one! Casino Royale, Skyfall and spector are the best ones!! Super excited to see the newest one this year!!
-
-