Krissie has written 14 reviews for films rated .
-
-
-
Hocus Pocus 2 2022
It was ok, I like the original one better! But there was some funny scenes in this one!
-
-
Britney vs. Spears 2021
I wish the media would leave her alone!!!! They treated her exactly like Princess Diana!!
-
-
Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings 2021
Reason for the four stars the subtitles got on my nerves!!
-
-
-
-
Ford v Ferrari 2019
I just wanted to punch Josh Lucas’ character in the face!!! Ugh his character got on my nerves!!!
-