Nat has logged 6 entries for films rated during 2018.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | Deadpool 2 | 2018 | | ||||
07 | Looper | 2012 | | ||||
06 | Enemy | 2013 | | ||||
27 | A Quiet Place | 2018 | | ||||
26 | Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 | 2017 | | ||||
26 | Doctor Strange | 2016 | |