top 3: 1. the philadelphia story 2. my best friends wedding 3. when harry met sally
pixar ranked
I fuckin hate toy story don’t @ me
favorite documentaries
i’m sorry,, I really love true crime// unsolved mysteries
I guess I’ll meet the love of my life at a train station
+ modern love: strangers on a train (2021)