I can't give these the full five stars treatment either because it's been too long* since I've seen them or they're just lacking thing or two that would put them over the top. For instance Groundhog Day is an all-time classic but just isn't very interesting visually. However, they are all really quite special and deserve some love!
*unrated = been too long to rate but probably between 4 and 5 stars.