ciara has logged 22 entries for films during September 2017.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Kill Bill: Vol. 1 | 2003 | | Read the review | |||
28 | Blade Runner | 1982 | | Read the review | |||
24 | Kingsman: The Golden Circle | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
23 | Kingsman: The Secret Service | 2014 | | Read the review | |||
22 | It | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
21 | Reservoir Dogs | 1992 | | Read the review | |||
20 | Night at the Museum | 2006 | | Read the review | |||
19 | Prisoners | 2013 | | Read the review | |||
17 | Lars and the Real Girl | 2007 | | Read the review | |||
16 | I'm Not There | 2007 | | Read the review | |||
15 | Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
14 | Daisies | 1966 | | Read other review | |||
13 | Inglourious Basterds | 2009 | | Read the review | |||
12 | Demolition | 2015 | | Read the review | |||
10 | Love & Other Drugs | 2010 | | Read the review | |||
09 | Mad Max: Fury Road | 2015 | | Read the review | |||
08 | Donnie Darko | 2001 | | Read the review | |||
04 | Lemonade | 2016 | | Read the review | |||
03 | Prisoners | 2013 | | Read the review | |||
03 | Donnie Darko | 2001 | | Read the review | |||
01 | Inception | 2010 | | Read the review | |||
01 | Se7en | 1995 | | Read the review |