russman has logged 9 entries for films rated during 2013.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | The Future | 2011 | | Read the review | |||
29 | I Spit on Your Grave | 1978 | | Read the review | |||
06 | Joyful Noise | 2012 | | Read the review | |||
28 | The Human Centipede (First Sequence) | 2009 | | Read the review | |||
14 | Sharknado | 2013 | | Read the review | |||
18 | On the Line | 2001 | | Read the review | |||
19 | Waking Life | 2001 | | Read the review | |||
09 | Anaconda | 1997 | | Read the review | |||
16 | Season of the Witch | 2011 | | Read the review |