Every Marvel Film I've seen ranked below.
Films I still need to watch:
Blade, Blade II, Blade Trinity, Elektra, Fantastic 4:Rise of the Silver Surfer, Fantastic Four (2015), Ghost Rider, Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance, Hulk, The Fantastic Four, The Incredible Hulk, The Punisher, The Wolverine, X-Men: First Class, X-Men: The Last Stand
List by Sam Hunter Pro
MARVEL RANKED
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
32
-
33
-
34
-
35
-
36
-
37
-
38
-
39
-
40
-
41