Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | The Gray Man | 2022 | | Read the review | |||
19 | No Hard Feelings | 2023 | | Read the review | |||
19 | Leave the World Behind | 2023 | | Read the review | |||
25 | Meg 2: The Trench | 2023 | | Read the review | |||
31 | Guardians of the Galaxy | 2014 | | ||||
08 | Doom | 2005 | | Read the review | |||
19 | Terrifier | 2016 | | Read the review | |||
23 | Villains | 2019 | | Read the review | |||
25 | The Haunting of Hill House | 2018 | | Read the review | |||
22 | La La Land | 2016 | | Read the review | |||
22 | Halloween | 2018 | | Read the review |