Vanessa has logged 24 entries for films during January 2018.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | The Killing of a Sacred Deer | 2017 | | ||||
29 | Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
28 | Astro Boy | 2009 | | ||||
27 | Dune | 1984 | | ||||
26 | I, Tonya | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
26 | Battle of the Sexes | 2017 | | ||||
26 | Black Mirror: USS Callister | 2017 | | ||||
23 | The Shape of Water | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
20 | The Devil Wears Prada | 2006 | | Read the review | |||
16 | The Florida Project | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
15 | Samson and Delilah | 2009 | | ||||
14 | Brawl in Cell Block 99 | 2017 | | ||||
14 | Justice League | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
13 | The Lobster | 2015 | | ||||
13 | 8½ | 1963 | | ||||
13 | Stripes | 1981 | | Read the review | |||
08 | Judgment Night | 1993 | | ||||
08 | Superman III | 1983 | | Read other review | |||
08 | Richard Pryor: Live in Concert | 1979 | | ||||
07 | Dave Chappelle: The Bird Revelation | 2017 | | ||||
07 | Dave Chappelle: Equanimity | 2017 | | ||||
05 | Home Alone | 1990 | | Read the review | |||
04 | Rocky IV | 1985 | | Read the review | |||
02 | Logan | 2017 | |